SCRAMBLE A 2 DIMANCHE 03 FEVRIER 2019

SCRAMBLE A 2 DIMANCHE 03 FEVRIER 2019

Inscriptions désactivées

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Richard DURANT

Philippe DIAZ

22.4

8.6

34

DétailDétail
2e

Patricia GIRARD

Jean-Louis GIRARD

15.1

7.8

34

DétailDétail
3e

Nathalia MICHELET

Bruno BIALAS

31.0

10.4

34

DétailDétail
4e

Gilles MARECHAL

Valérie CECCALDI ALLIAN

8.2

18.5

34

DétailDétail
5e

Richard LIGER

Isabelle LIGER

15.7

12.8

32

DétailDétail
6e

Agnes DURRA-GRAS

Jean Claude GRAS

5.9

13.5

32

DétailDétail
7e

Philippe VAREILHES

Laurent ARTIGAU

26.0

15.7

29

DétailDétail
8e

Michel RUBIO

Sebastien ROUX

24.8

34.5

28

DétailDétail
9e

Serge BENET

Josiane BENET

7.0

20.0

25

DétailDétail
10e

Catherine PORTAL

Jean-Paul LEWEURS

22.4

17.0

24

DétailDétail
11e

Ronald SEMLER-COLLERY

Michel MOURGUES

18.2

16.1

24

DétailDétail
12e

Jean SENON

Marie-Françoise SENON

15.9

25.5

23

DétailDétail
13e

Philippe LEMAIRE

Aime SAIN

13.2

24.8

23

DétailDétail
14e

Serge CHAZEL

Henri GUILLEMIN

17.5

25.6

22

DétailDétail
15e

Franck LINI

Pierre DERASSE

34.0

16.1

22

DétailDétail
16e

Sylvie RUHLMANN

François RUHLMANN

22.1

22.3

22

DétailDétail
17e

Bernard COMBE

Patricia COMBE

18.8

14.6

22

DétailDétail
18e

Michèle MONTEIL

Jean-Claude BLONDEAU

24.8

10.4

21

DétailDétail
19e

Alain APRIL

Isabelle APRIL

16.3

32.2

21

DétailDétail
20e

Nadine ILHE-DELANNOY

Bernard DELANNOY

15.5

11.7

20

DétailDétail
21e

Christiane RENAUD

Jean-Jacques ROLLAND

20.2

19.3

18

DétailDétail
22e

Isabelle MOURGUES

Nathalie BASSERES

29.1

19.9

18

DétailDétail
23e

Didier GAUDIN

Fabienne GAUDIN

22.5

25.2

17

DétailDétail
24e

Claudine PALMIER

Guy PALMIER

23.9

20.3

17

DétailDétail
25e

Eric AZAUBERT

Pierre ROCHEBLAVE

49.0

34.0

17

DétailDétail
26e

Laurent MOINECOURT

Anne-Marie ALTEIRAC

25.4

20.4

17

DétailDétail
27e

Anne BONNET-DUPEYRON

Diane DE GOISLARD

23.4

30.5

10

DétailDétail