GREENSOME DIMANCHE 20 NOVEMBRE 2022

GREENSOME DIMANCHE 20 NOVEMBRE 2022

Inscriptions désactivées

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Fabien LEMOINE

Gilles MARECHAL

9.1

10.8

27

DétailDétail
2e

Isabelle LIGER

Jean-Yves GLAZIOU

17.0

7.8

27

DétailDétail
3e

Bruno BIALAS

Nathalia MICHELET

11.8

28.8

25

DétailDétail
4e

Jean-Louis GIRARD

Patricia GIRARD

6.6

15.3

24

DétailDétail
5e

Bruce AZOULAY

Dimitri AZOULAY

14.1

34.7

22

DétailDétail
6e

Patrice ESPINGUET

Catherine PORTAL

10.0

17.6

21

DétailDétail
7e

Jerome ARNAUD

Sandra ARNAUD

11.2

16.8

21

DétailDétail
8e

Philippe BEZ

Christine LALANNE

9.2

19.3

20

DétailDétail
9e

Philippe CLAUDE

Typhaine CLAUDE

18.4

22.1

19

DétailDétail
10e

Marc DUFFAUT

Patrick LOMELLINI

11.2

8.0

18

DétailDétail
11e

Jean Claude GRAS

Serge CHAZEL

13.6

19.2

17

DétailDétail
12e

Alain TREMOLET

Veronique FONVIEILLE

13.5

18.4

17

DétailDétail
13e

Chantal POUX

Guy VIGNAT

26.5

20.8

16

DétailDétail
14e

Philippe TOMASINI

Monica RE COLONNA D'ISTRIA

15.3

20.0

15

DétailDétail
15e

Denis BATAILLOU

Patrick MICHELON

16.8

29.2

14

DétailDétail
16e

Valérie CECCALDI ALLIAN

Jordane LEMOINE

17.6

17.1

14

DétailDétail
17e

Jean-Jacques ROLLAND

Christiane RENAUD

18.7

24.9

13

DétailDétail
18e

Bernard COMBE

Patricia COMBE

14.2

16.8

13

DétailDétail
19e

Manuel ORTEGA

Claude CASET CARRICABURU

13.0

14.9

13

DétailDétail
20e

Thierry FABRE

Jacques CHEVRIER

22.6

11.0

12

DétailDétail
21e

Gilbert DILLET

Marie-Francoise TARDIEU

13.5

15.8

12

DétailDétail
22e

Alain APRIL

Isabelle APRIL

18.7

32.4

11

DétailDétail
23e

Didier GAUDIN

Fabienne GAUDIN

24.4

23.6

10

DétailDétail
24e

Bernard DOMINIAK

Marie DOMINIAK

17.4

28.4

10

DétailDétail
25e

Jean-Jacques ZERBIB

Nadine ILHE-DELANNOY

14.7

16.6

9

DétailDétail
26e

Pascal GRELLET

Helene GRELLET

18.0

17.8

8

DétailDétail
27e

Gérard ESTEBE

Nicole ESTEBE

25.2

24.1

8

DétailDétail
28e

Michel GLAIN-FAIDHERBE

Monique SAUVAIRE

30.6

29.4

8

DétailDétail
29e

Guy BALESI

Sylvie FERTE

22.4

24.7

8

DétailDétail
30e

Marie-José LEWEURS-MATTEUCCI

Jean-Paul LEWEURS

31.0

20.5

8

DétailDétail
31e

Genevieve TRARIEUX

Anne-Marie ALTEIRAC

19.8

24.3

7

DétailDétail
32e

Janick DERASSE

Pierre DERASSE

21.1

19.3

6

DétailDétail
33e

Clemencia FERDY

Georges PUGIN

33.2

17.9

6

DétailDétail
34e

Philippe ESPEROU DU TREMBLAY

Ghislaine ESPEROU DU TREMBLAY

14.3

34.5

5

DétailDétail
35e

Brigitte NICOLET

Nadine WEIL

26.3

28.2

3

DétailDétail
36e

Guillaume DOAT

Claire TAILHAN

8.1

18.4

0

DétailDétail